Vous êtes ici

Accueil
Melica minuta (planche DP1433)
Melica ciliata subsp. ciliata (planche DP1432)
Melica ciliata (planche DP1431)
Molinia caerulea (planche DP1430)
Stellaria palustris (planche DP0935)
Impatiens glandulifera (planche DP0933)
Dianthus longicaulis (planche DP0931)
Noccaea caerulescens subsp. caerulescens (planche DP0905)
Noccaea brachypetala (planche DP0900)
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (planche DP0898)
Biscutelle laevigata subsp. laevigata (planche DP0819)
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (planche DP1429)
Eragrostis minor (planche DP1428)
Draba verna var. praecox (planche DP0691)
Lobularia maritima subsp. maritima (planche DP0679)
Lobularia maritima (planche DP0678)
Lunaria annua (planche DP0676)
Cardamine heptaphylla (planche DP0675)
Fourraea alpina (planche DP0673)
Pseudoturritis turrita (planche DP0672)
Rorippa pyrenaica var. pyrenaica (planche DP0667)
Rorippa sylvestris (planche DP0624)
Rorippa sylvestris (planche DP0616)
Tractema lilio-hyacinthus (planche DP0587)
Descurainia Bourgeauana (planche DP0575)
Sisymbrium austriacum subsp. contortum (planche DP0542)
Poa bulbosa (planche DP1427)
Poa nemoralis (planche DP1426)
Poa pratensis (planche DP1425)
Descurainia sophia (planche DP0414)
Descurainia tanacetifolia (planche DP0361)
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis (planche DP1424)
Poa compressa (planche DP1423)
Glyceria maxima (planche DP1422)
Glyceria fluitans (planche DP1421)
Piptatherum virescens (planche DP1420)
Phleum paniculatum (planche DP1419)
Achnatherum bromoides (planche DP1418)
Erysimum ochroleucum (planche DP0247)
Erysimum cheiri (planche DP0232)
Matthiola fruticulosa (planche DP0222)
Erucastrum nasturtiifolium (planche DP0133)
Coincya richeri (planche DP0131)
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. landra (planche DP0085)
Aurinia saxatilis (planche DP0083)
Arabis nova (planche DP0080)
Arabis collina (planche DP0070)
Arabis soyeri subsp. subcoriacea (planche DP0059)
Pulsatilla vernalis var. vernalis (planche DP0056)
Arabidopsis arenosa (planche DP0052)
Consolida regalis subsp. regalis (planche DP0050)
Ranunculus auricomus (planche DP0044)
Arabidopsis arenosa (planche DP0041)
Arabidopsis arenosa (planche DP0040)
Pulsatilla vulgaris var. vulgaris (planche DP0036)
Adonis aestivalis (planche DP0027)
Adonis aestivalis (planche DP0026)
Ranunculus sardous subsp. xatardii (planche DP0018)
Hepatica nobilis (planche DP0014)
Ranunculus trichophyllus (planche DP0011)
Alliaria petiolata (planche DP0002)
Saxifraga cotyledon (planche DP1334)
Artemisia caerulescens subsp. gallica (planche DP1416)
Limonium girardianum (planche DP1318)
Seseli tortuosum (planche DP0096)
Ranunculus tuberosus (planche DP0053)
Clematis vitalba (planche DP0006)
Nigella arvensis (planche DP0025)
Aquilegia alpina (planche DP0024)
Ranunculus acris (planche DP0020)
Rhododendron hirsutum (planche DP1169)
Origanum vulgare (planche DP1216)
Oxalis pes-caprae (planche DP0965)
Satureja montana (planche DP1231)
Erica arborea (planche DP1160)
Clinopodium alpinum (planche DP1187)
Ecballium elaterium (planche DP0983)
Ruta corsica (planche DP0997)
Tamarix gallica (planche DP1004)
Teucrium capitatum (planche DP1249)
Artemisia herba-alba (planche DP1415)
Erica cinerea (planche DP1162)
Nigella damascena (planche DP0023)
Acer monspessulanum (planche DP0969)
Prunella hyssopifolia (planche DP1222)
Jacobaea maritima (planche DP1370)
Callitriche palustris (planche DP1024)
Solidago virgaurea (planche DP1115)
Cyclamen purpurascens (planche DP1286)
Sedum rupestre (planche DP1099)
Hypericum androsaemum (planche DP0953)
Prunella hastifolia (planche DP1221)
Geranium rotundifolium (planche DP0949)
Teesdalia nudicaulis (planche DP0894)
Lysimachia nemorum (planche DP1291)
Aster amellus (planche DP1349)
Lonicera implexa (planche DP1149)
Clinopodium nepeta (planche DP1189)
Lavandula stoechas (planche DP1205)
Inula britannica (planche DP1383)
Nymphaea alba (récolte 2015-227)
Nymphaea alba (récolte 2015-227)
Ranunculus glacialis (planche DP0016)
Ranunculus pyrenaeus (planche DP0012)
Soldanella alpina (planche DP1287)
Hylotelephium telephium (planche DP1082)
Malcolmia maritima (planche DP0150)
Salvia pratensis (planche DP1228)
Paliurus spina-christi (planche DP1003)
Hypericum coris (planche DP0955)
Hypericum tetrapterum (planche DP0963)
Ruta angustifolia (planche DP0998)
Plantago afra (planche DP1297)
Phagnalon sordidum (planche DP1338)
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (planche DP1050)
Senecio cacaliaster (planche DP1374)
Saxifraga x geum (planche DP1325)
Saxifraga aspera (planche DP1321)
Saxifraga muscoides (planche DP1337)
Jacobaea incana (planche DP1372)